2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   58.73  2003      James Kendrick, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Kendrick, James        12 CASC                58.73    1:01.88   581
  2 Novak, Daxton          12 UC Swim Club      1:04.28    1:03.70   540
  3 Goodway, James         12 CP                1:06.59    1:05.13   510
  4 Morrow, Kyle           12 RedDeer Swimming  1:04.26    1:05.16   510
  5 Trickett, Chris        12 RedDeer Swimming  1:05.94    1:05.33   506
  6 Blattler, Gregory      11 CASC              1:04.78    1:05.60   501
  7 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club      1:05.23    1:06.04   492
  8 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming     1:06.28    1:06.82   478
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bobrosky, Chad         11 CASC              1:11.10    1:08.09   454
 10 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club      1:05.65    1:08.15   453
 11 Spenceley, John        12 CP                1:07.76    1:08.21   452
 12 Kozell, Greg           11 STSC              1:09.13    1:08.29   451
 13 Newton, Braeden        11 FMSC              1:07.78    1:08.50   447
 14 Spenceley, Stuart      12 CP                1:10.87    1:09.22   435
 15 Ross, Gregory          11 CP                1:13.49    1:09.38   432
 16 Christmas, Tanner      12 CASC              1:09.29    1:09.63   428
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chambers, Skylar       12 COMET             1:09.65    1:09.91   423
 18 Dalen, Christopher     11 UC Swim Club      1:09.44    1:10.12   419
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Syroteuk, Christopher  11 CASC              1:11.65    1:10.13   419
 20 Chrystal, Montgomery   12 Blue Fins         1:10.15    1:10.41   415
 21 Alook, Joshua          12 FMSC              1:13.06    1:11.48   398
 22 Stenhouse, Michael     12 CP                1:16.64    1:11.58   396
 23 Dransutavicius, Brodi  11 FMSC              1:15.44    1:12.57   381
 24 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC              1:11.55    1:12.78   378
 25 Hibberd, Steven        12 KSC               1:12.41    1:12.89   376
 26 McAtee, Gavin          12 CASC              1:15.72    1:13.12   373
 27 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      1:14.78    1:13.46   368
 27 Bennett, David         11 CASC              1:13.90    1:13.46   368
 29 Flanagan, Jordan       11 AMAC Swimming     1:17.66    1:14.14   358
 30 Johannesson, Luke      11 AMAC Swimming     1:17.25    1:14.22   357
 31 Thiessen, Nathan       12 CASC              1:15.84    1:15.16   344
 32 Brown, Griffin         11 CASC              1:19.98    1:15.78   335
 33 Muise, Dallen          12 NCSA              1:23.27    1:16.15   330
 34 Van Der Sloot, Nick    11 AMAC Swimming     1:16.30    1:16.55   325
 35 Quinlan, Liam          12 LASC              1:14.94    1:17.14   317
 36 Dufour, Graeme         11 AMAC Swimming     1:20.79    1:17.20   317
 37 Boutin, Jesse          11 COMET             1:16.74    1:17.42   314
 38 Nicol, Alastair        12 LASC              1:18.12    1:17.79   309
 39 Lui, Alister           11 CASC              1:17.60    1:17.87   308
 40 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC              1:17.27    1:18.28   303
 41 Darowski, Kuba         11 CASC              1:20.20    1:19.53   288