2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:10.71  1988      Curtis Myden, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               2:16.78    2:21.17   694
  2 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      2:16.57    2:23.99   663
  3 Porras, Andres         14 UC Swim Club      2:26.03    2:26.69   635
  4 Sladen, Cody           14 STSC              2:27.76    2:26.92   633
  5 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC              2:24.84    2:27.36   629
  6 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              2:25.76    2:27.55   627
  7 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               2:27.12    2:27.56   627
  8 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club      2:27.82    2:27.74   625
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC              2:24.71    2:28.00   622
 10 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               2:30.42    2:28.36   618
 11 Kindrachuk, Nathan     13 OSC               2:30.18    2:29.22   610
 12 Block, Jason           14 NCSA              2:27.57    2:29.37   608
 13 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC              2:29.98    2:30.65   596
 14 Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC              2:26.52    2:31.69   586
 15 Fisher, Bryce          14 OSC               2:33.94    2:32.03   583
 16 Halverson, A J         14 KSC               2:28.74    2:32.69   577
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               2:31.03    2:32.98   574
 18 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              2:28.47    2:33.01   574
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              2:34.66    2:33.21   572
 20 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              2:32.40    2:33.93   565
 21 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              2:35.67    2:35.69   550
 22 McCreadie-Szmon, Brod  14 EKSC              2:39.83    2:35.78   549
 23 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               2:38.24    2:37.84   531
 24 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              2:38.53    2:40.02   513
 25 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              2:40.99    2:40.83   506
 26 Bull, Colin            13 EKSC              2:44.07    2:41.67   499
 27 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              2:42.27    2:41.81   498
 28 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              2:34.72    2:41.92   497
 29 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              2:45.49    2:42.24   495
 30 Robbins, Kyle          13 CASC              2:51.03    2:42.33   494
 31 Lai, Andrew            13 EKSC              2:43.36    2:42.59   492
 32 Selner, Justin         13 OSC               2:45.20    2:43.45   485
 33 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST               2:42.76    2:44.53   477
 34 Godley, Trevor         13 OSC               2:47.69    2:46.57   461
 35 Fischbuch, Michael     14 CP                2:37.90    2:46.65   461
 36 Morgan, Daryl          14 EKSC              2:43.71    2:47.79   453
 37 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              2:46.54    2:48.88   445
 38 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              2:48.86    2:49.76   438
 39 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC              2:46.05    2:50.62   433
 40 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA              2:53.12    2:51.18   429
 -- Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming  2:32.96         DQ
 -- McCoy, Scott           13 CWC               2:53.00         DQ