2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:20.42  2001      Kelly Timmons, OSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:21.89    2:29.57   774
  2 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:27.22    2:30.20   767
  3 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:32.34    2:30.47   765
  4 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:27.12    2:33.03   738
  5 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               2:31.53    2:34.21   726
  6 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     2:33.06    2:35.15   716
  7 Leroux, Erin           14 CASC              2:39.60    2:35.32   715
  8 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              2:34.18    2:35.90   709
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kells, Andrea          14 RedDeer Swimming  2:39.20    2:36.48   703
 10 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  2:35.39    2:36.83   700
 11 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              2:36.44    2:37.38   694
 12 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               2:44.49    2:37.52   693
 13 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:35.35    2:38.04   688
 14 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:34.49    2:38.53   683
 15 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:40.75    2:38.78   680
 16 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              2:41.47    2:38.80   680
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:42.34    2:39.13   677
 18 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              2:36.47    2:39.35   675
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  2:39.91    2:39.55   673
 20 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              2:45.02    2:40.46   664
 21 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              2:36.54    2:41.14   658
 22 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               2:41.19    2:41.26   657
 23 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               2:44.31    2:41.80   652
 24 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              2:41.73    2:42.38   646
 25 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:41.03    2:42.40   646
 26 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:40.87    2:42.41   646
 27 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:43.52    2:42.49   645
 28 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         2:40.36    2:43.40   637
 29 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               2:40.41    2:43.56   635
 30 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC              2:36.62    2:43.64   635
 31 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      2:38.80    2:43.87   633
 32 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              2:42.08    2:44.24   629
 33 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:41.82    2:44.51   627
 34 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              2:42.47    2:45.49   618
 35 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      2:40.98    2:45.58   617
 36 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               2:42.60    2:45.75   616
 37 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:44.69    2:45.84   615
 38 Walker, Dallas         14 KSC               2:46.43    2:45.87   615
 39 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:38.46    2:46.21   612
 40 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:48.54    2:46.85   606
 41 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      2:44.92    2:46.98   605
 42 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              2:43.52    2:47.00   605
 43 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              2:46.70    2:47.01   604
 44 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              2:42.93    2:47.04   604
 45 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:46.05    2:47.20   603
 46 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              2:47.65    2:47.34   602
 47 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:48.44    2:47.77   598
 48 Clack, Amy             14 EST               2:44.56    2:48.17   594
 49 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             2:49.92    2:49.12   586
 50 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      2:48.52    2:49.22   585
 51 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:44.64    2:50.34   576
 52 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               2:50.36    2:50.52   575
 53 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              2:47.31    2:50.67   573
 54 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              2:45.24    2:50.70   573
 55 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                2:49.68    2:51.31   568
 56 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               2:54.07    2:51.51   566
 57 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      2:49.77    2:51.82   564
 58 Hayman, Jaquelyn       14 OLDS              2:44.12    2:51.98   563
 59 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     2:48.54    2:52.92   555
 60 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               2:50.46    2:53.00   554
 61 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              2:48.93    2:54.26   544
 62 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              2:56.31    2:54.44   543
 63 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC              2:45.50    2:54.76   540
 64 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              2:45.80    2:57.76   517
 65 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      2:56.76    2:58.01   516
 66 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              2:57.79    2:58.81   510
 67 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              2:59.50    3:02.67   482
 68 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              2:59.54    3:03.99   473