2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   27.67  1982      Rhonda Mayes, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC                30.09      29.24   713
  2 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club        29.56      29.63   693
  3 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC                30.73      30.26   660
  4 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC                30.62      30.40   653
  5 Mielnichuk, Bobbie     12 EKSC                30.92      30.85   631
  6 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                  30.67      31.06   621
  7 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks              30.39      31.33   608
  8 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC                 32.47      31.52   599
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC                31.35      31.53   599
 10 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST                 31.45      31.56   598
 11 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC                32.02      31.87   584
 12 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club        31.53      32.09   574
 13 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC                33.13      32.17   570
 14 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                  31.85      32.36   562
 15 Wood, Alana            11 CASC                32.50      32.39   561
 16 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club        31.56      32.46   558
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC                 33.39      32.62   551
 18 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC                32.39      32.68   548
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC                 33.54      32.81   543
 20 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC                33.35      33.27   524
 21 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC                34.60      33.28   524
 22 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC                33.68      33.36   520
 23 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC                 34.60      33.41   518
 24 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC               33.76      33.91   499
 25 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA                34.61      33.92   499
 26 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC                 34.09      33.95   497
 27 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA                34.74      34.14   490
 28 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC                32.77      34.16   489
 29 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA                35.55      34.18   489
 30 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club        34.09      34.27   485
 31 Clement, Bea           11 CASC                35.04      34.58   474
 32 Leth, Rylee            11 EST                 34.36      34.86   464
 33 Yurkovich, Katie       12 EKSC                35.74      34.95   461
 34 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC                34.73      35.18   453
 35 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club        35.18      35.22   451
 36 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC                37.08      36.38   413
 37 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC                38.52      36.50   410
 38 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC                37.99      36.57   407
 -- Dhir, Henna            11 GPP                 33.57         DQ