2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   29.56  1998      Kirsten Pomerleau, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC                 35.66      34.02   495
  2 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club        33.35      34.50   477
  3 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club        35.50      34.59   474
  4 Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC                34.66      34.67   471
  5 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC                35.55      34.87   464
  6 McLean, Saskia         10 EKSC                34.29      35.01   459
  7 Goodway, Anna          10 CP                  35.04      35.10   456
  8 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo             35.71      35.28   449
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC                37.11      36.06   423
 10 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming    37.17      36.15   421
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming    38.34      36.41   412
 11 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club        36.63      36.41   412
 11 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming    35.87      36.41   412
 14 Bailey, Ciara          10 GCO                 36.36      36.46   411
 15 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC                37.35      36.49   410
 16 Chowanets, Celina      10 CASC                38.18      36.58   407
 17 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC                35.95      36.75   402
 18 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club        36.05      36.82   400
 19 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC                37.00      36.95   396
 20 Neufeld, Jessica       10 GCO                 37.76      37.21   388
 21 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET               36.89      37.37   383
 22 Johnson, Taryn         10 LEDUC               44.29      37.66   375
 23 Schamber, Nicole        9 STSC                38.01      37.82   370
 24 Wong, Jessica           9 AMAC Swimming       41.56      38.21   359
 25 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC                36.80      38.24   359
 26 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC                37.08      38.44   353