2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:34.37  2003      Hanna Pierse, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:41.82    2:46.67   739
  2 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              2:48.18    2:47.80   728
  3 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:45.05    2:48.38   723
  4 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         2:45.99    2:48.49   722
  5 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               2:47.86    2:50.61   702
  6 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               2:46.65    2:50.68   702
  7 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:48.10    2:52.89   682
  8 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:52.00    2:54.03   672
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              2:54.69    2:54.04   672
 10 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              2:53.23    2:54.17   670
 11 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      2:48.49    2:54.59   667
 12 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               2:53.07    2:57.88   638
 13 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:57.70    2:58.09   637
 14 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              3:03.58    2:58.56   633
 15 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:56.96    2:59.51   625
 16 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:56.82    2:59.62   624
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              3:00.76    3:00.38   618
 18 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               2:57.90    3:01.08   612
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              2:59.30    3:01.21   611
 20 Walker, Dallas         14 KSC               3:00.06    3:01.47   609
 21 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              3:00.86    3:01.48   609
 22 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     3:01.57    3:01.51   608
 23 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               2:59.64    3:01.71   607
 24 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               3:03.76    3:01.91   605
 25 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              3:04.63    3:03.01   596
 25 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              2:52.92    3:03.01   596
 27 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      2:59.77    3:03.14   595
 28 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                3:03.26    3:04.08   588
 29 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  3:17.55    3:04.18   587
 30 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              3:01.47    3:06.87   567
 31 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               2:59.88    3:06.88   567
 32 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              3:06.74    3:07.22   564
 33 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC              2:57.42    3:07.38   563
 34 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               3:08.30    3:07.71   560
 35 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              2:59.62    3:07.90   559
 36 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              3:04.17    3:07.96   559
 37 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              3:06.33    3:08.22   557
 38 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      3:05.27    3:09.17   550
 39 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              3:06.00    3:09.47   547
 40 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              3:05.10    3:09.97   544
 41 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               3:06.25    3:10.66   539
 42 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              3:07.34    3:11.80   531
 43 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             3:12.59    3:14.89   510
 44 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               3:16.68    3:16.05   502
 45 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              3:17.17    3:26.04   440
 -- Clack, Amy             14 EST               3:01.12         DQ