2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:41.30  1984      Michelle Hastings, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              2:44.37    2:50.50   703
  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              3:00.62    3:01.14   611
  3 Davis, Erica           12 CP                3:03.32    3:01.47   609
  4 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      2:59.33    3:01.50   609
  5 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              3:07.89    3:06.74   568
  6 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              3:07.79    3:07.60   561
  7 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              3:03.13    3:07.87   559
  8 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              3:05.60    3:11.57   532
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              3:09.57    3:12.94   523
 10 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      3:07.74    3:15.23   507
 11 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC              3:30.82    3:15.53   505
 12 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              3:14.16    3:15.76   504
 13 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      3:17.25    3:16.08   502
 14 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               3:22.91    3:17.39   493
 15 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              3:28.48    3:17.51   492
 16 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     3:17.60    3:17.78   490
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                3:18.15    3:18.07   489
 18 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              3:10.27    3:18.16   488
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              3:16.12    3:18.32   487
 20 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              3:17.39    3:20.66   472
 21 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                3:23.77    3:21.79   465
 22 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                3:20.49    3:21.96   464
 23 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA              3:34.98    3:22.74   459
 24 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                3:35.12    3:27.05   434
 25 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              3:13.35    3:29.39   421
 26 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              3:43.50    3:32.06   406
 27 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               3:36.35    3:33.34   400
 28 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             3:47.51    3:45.55   340