2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:07.50  2003      Brittany Ozar, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      1:17.28    1:14.94   615
  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:13.76    1:15.30   608
  3 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              1:17.41    1:15.70   600
  4 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:15.54    1:16.32   588
  5 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      1:15.55    1:16.37   587
  6 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC               1:17.70    1:19.20   536
  7 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            1:16.88    1:19.28   535
  8 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              1:19.47    1:19.37   533
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              1:23.06    1:19.92   524
 10 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              1:19.39    1:19.96   524
 11 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              1:20.22    1:19.97   523
 12 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              1:20.97    1:20.00   523
 13 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               1:17.80    1:20.28   518
 14 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC               1:17.19    1:20.35   517
 15 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      1:19.04    1:20.83   509
 16 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              1:19.83    1:20.88   508
 16 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:18.40    1:20.88   508
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              1:22.83    1:21.12   504
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              1:21.37    1:21.23   503
 20 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              1:20.59    1:22.15   488
 21 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              1:22.06    1:22.32   486
 22 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     1:21.67    1:22.35   485
 23 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              1:26.05    1:22.93   476
 24 Burns, Amanda          11 STSC              1:24.00    1:23.10   474
 25 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              1:21.55    1:23.35   470
 26 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              1:18.37    1:23.39   469
 27 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:26.98    1:24.00   460
 28 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              1:25.20    1:24.09   459
 29 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              1:25.71    1:24.32   456
 30 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:26.43    1:24.35   455
 30 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              1:27.46    1:24.35   455
 32 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:23.04    1:25.62   437
 33 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               1:27.47    1:26.10   431
 34 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              1:27.38    1:26.70   423
 35 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               1:25.11    1:26.72   422
 36 Elford, Brea           12 STSC              1:26.89    1:27.48   412
 37 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               1:24.28    1:29.20   390
 38 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              1:32.41    1:30.81   371
 39 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              1:30.98    1:31.58   362