2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   30.18  2002      Andrea Kells, RDCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club        31.99      32.81   617
  2 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC                34.39      33.23   598
  3 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC                33.74      33.74   576
  4 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC                33.52      33.80   574
  5 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club        33.58      34.32   552
  6 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN                33.64      34.36   551
  7 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC                 36.16      34.66   539
  8 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC                36.04      35.06   523
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC                 34.81      35.08   522
 10 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks              34.90      36.01   488
 11 Clement, Bea           11 CASC                35.94      36.16   483
 12 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC                 40.21      36.34   477
 13 Wood, Alana            11 CASC                40.14      36.45   473
 14 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                     NT      36.49   472
 15 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC               37.61      37.08   452
 16 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC                36.74      37.21   448
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC                36.21      37.24   447
 18 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA                38.85      37.47   439
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elford, Brea           12 STSC                36.33      37.49   439
 20 Burns, Amanda          11 STSC                39.14      37.99   423
 21 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC                39.05      38.08   420
 22 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA                38.85      38.16   418
 23 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club        37.61      38.34   413
 24 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA                39.21      38.44   410
 25 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC                 38.02      38.75   400
 26 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC                 38.11      39.09   391
 27 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                  40.29      39.54   378
 28 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC                36.81      39.71   374
 29 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                  41.52      40.07   364
 30 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club        40.31      40.29   358
 31 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP                 39.48      40.32   357
 32 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                  42.34      41.38   331
 33 Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                  41.59      41.53   327
 34 Yurkovich, Katie       12 EKSC                47.50      43.68   278
 -- Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC                39.18         DQ