2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   32.39  1999      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC                36.60      37.21   448
  2 Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC                39.85      39.75   372
  3 Gould, Carly           10 GLEN                40.99      39.83   370
  4 Chowanets, Celina      10 CASC                40.62      40.00   366
  4 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club        39.91      40.00   366
  6 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo             39.22      40.13   362
  7 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo             41.51      40.46   354
  8 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC                41.90      41.04   339
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club        41.50      41.07   338
 10 Johnson, Taryn         10 LEDUC               53.95      41.53   327
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLean, Saskia         10 EKSC                46.98      41.61   325
 12 Thomas, Meghan         10 KSC                 43.81      42.09   314
 13 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming    44.35      42.23   310
 14 Schamber, Nicole        9 STSC                47.05      42.58   302
 15 Goodway, Anna          10 CP                  41.74      42.77   298
 16 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC                 49.70      42.81   297
 17 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC                43.37      43.36   285
 18 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club        45.82      43.55   281
 19 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC                44.58      43.57   281
 20 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET               45.75      43.61   280
 21 McDermott, Erin        10 STSC                44.34      44.02   271
 22 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    10 Sharks              47.48      44.48   262
 22 Pierse, Patricia        9 EKSC                46.21      44.48   262
 24 Panet-Raymond, Wylie   10 EKSC                45.53      44.66   258
 25 Wong, Jessica           9 AMAC Swimming       49.48      44.74   256
 26 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club        43.36      45.71   237
 27 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming    47.88      45.83   235
 28 Kushlyk, Kristan        9 OSC                 47.06      45.92   233
 29 Little, Kaitlyn        10 RedDeer Swimming    51.98      46.42   224
 30 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming    46.68      47.08   212
 31 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC                50.50      47.27   208
 32 Davis, Christine       10 CP                  49.79      49.21   175
 33 Nowoselsky, Sarah      10 STSC                49.19      55.11    89