2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:10.67  1991      Megan Gillis, CPSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      2:18.32    2:20.62   692
  2 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              2:23.42    2:23.39   662
  3 Mielnichuk, Bobbie     12 EKSC              2:25.06    2:23.49   661
  4 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              2:23.66    2:24.07   654
  5 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              2:25.35    2:24.51   650
  6 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              2:28.16    2:26.35   631
  7 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              2:26.41    2:26.62   628
  8 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              2:23.66    2:27.34   621
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              2:25.25    2:28.58   608
 10 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               2:29.02    2:28.79   606
 11 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              2:31.17    2:29.57   599
 12 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              2:33.98    2:30.01   594
 13 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      2:28.38    2:30.78   587
 14 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              2:40.60    2:32.34   572
 15 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC               2:25.98    2:33.17   565
 16 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              2:33.56    2:33.32   563
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      2:29.52    2:33.33   563
 18 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                2:29.51    2:33.94   558
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      2:34.39    2:35.49   544
 20 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              2:36.16    2:35.79   541
 21 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              2:32.88    2:35.89   540
 22 Burns, Amanda          11 STSC              2:41.15    2:37.51   526
 23 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               2:38.96    2:37.61   526
 24 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              2:36.07    2:38.35   519
 25 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      2:44.96    2:38.86   515
 26 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              2:42.17    2:39.26   512
 27 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              2:38.20    2:40.02   505
 28 Yurkovich, Katie       12 EKSC              2:41.53    2:40.63   501
 29 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              2:45.50    2:40.67   500
 30 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               2:44.44    2:43.87   475
 31 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      2:40.94    2:43.94   475
 32 Davis, Erica           12 CP                2:41.09    2:44.94   467
 33 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               2:51.43    2:46.46   456
 34 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               2:50.67    2:47.00   452
 35 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              2:52.31    2:48.52   441
 36 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              2:49.38    2:52.60   413
 37 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               2:55.87    2:53.61   406
 38 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              3:07.62    2:57.74   380
 -- Stein, Melissa         11 CP                2:34.26         DQ