2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:21.82  1999      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               2:38.90    2:30.77   587
  2 Mills, Madison         10 OSC               2:48.36    2:38.83   515
  3 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo           2:49.88    2:43.11   481
  4 Panet-Raymond, Wylie   10 EKSC              2:40.00    2:45.25   465
  5 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC              3:01.68    2:45.82   460
  6 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC              3:00.61    2:46.11   458
  7 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club      2:45.61    2:46.35   456
  8 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming  3:05.46    2:48.99   438
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming  3:01.57    2:51.26   422
 10 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo           2:58.36    2:51.90   418
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo           2:51.26    2:52.24   415
 12 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming  2:58.37    2:53.52   407
 13 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC              3:03.62    2:54.22   402
 14 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              3:02.45    2:54.52   400
 15 Neufeld, Jessica       10 GCO               2:57.96    2:56.07   390
 16 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC              2:55.77    2:56.88   385
 17 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC               3:13.48    2:57.21   383
 18 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      2:59.89    2:58.11   378
 19 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club      3:05.72    2:59.76   368
 20 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club      3:02.56    3:01.10   360
 21 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC               3:13.23    3:03.05   349
 22 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club      3:06.57    3:03.38   347
 23 Achtymichuk, Payton    10 SPSC              3:15.24    3:05.27   336
 24 Starman, Sabra          9 EKSC              3:33.77    3:07.13   326
 25 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC              3:06.84    3:07.94   322
 26 Rozos, Bailey           9 GCO               3:18.02    3:09.52   314
 27 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC              3:19.50    3:22.31   252
 -- Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club      2:56.62         DQ