2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:05.35  1991      Morgan Knabe, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               1:09.00    1:12.39   669
  2 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      1:09.94    1:12.91   659
  3 Kindrachuk, Nathan     13 OSC               1:14.20    1:13.60   644
  4 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               1:13.19    1:14.89   618
  5 Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming  1:13.78    1:15.41   608
  6 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              1:16.95    1:16.52   587
  7 Block, Jason           14 NCSA              1:15.80    1:16.58   586
  8 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              1:18.66    1:16.68   584
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              1:20.31    1:18.87   544
 10 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               1:16.75    1:18.89   544
 11 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              1:14.78    1:19.33   536
 12 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC              1:19.15    1:20.85   511
 13 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              1:22.66    1:21.79   496
 14 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              1:18.57    1:22.21   489
 15 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              1:22.37    1:22.85   480
 16 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              1:21.04    1:22.95   478
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST               1:22.34    1:23.41   471
 18 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC              1:25.03    1:24.76   451
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC             1:27.43    1:25.96   435
 20 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins         1:23.90    1:26.36   429
 21 Lai, Andrew            13 EKSC              1:24.31    1:26.37   429
 22 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              1:26.60    1:27.64   412
 23 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC              1:30.23    1:28.21   405
 24 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC              1:25.63    1:28.48   401
 25 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC              1:32.22    1:29.45   389
 26 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC              1:34.11    1:32.24   356
 -- Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC              1:13.09         DQ