2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 92  Boys 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   4:21.14  1988      Jamie Stevens, OSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Kendrick, James        12 CASC              4:39.16    4:30.50   675
  2 Kremer, Trace          12 OSC               4:37.86    4:41.81   613
  3 Wolk, Karl             12 EKSC              4:47.03    4:45.26   596
  4 Morrow, Kyle           12 RedDeer Swimming  4:53.57    4:53.52   555
  5 Newton, Braeden        11 FMSC              4:52.87    4:58.96   530
  6 Myers, Brandon         12 CASC              4:58.51    5:01.33   519
  7 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club      4:55.77    5:01.41   519
  8 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming     5:05.95    5:02.92   512
  9 Spenceley, John        12 CP                5:07.15    5:04.09   507
 10 Bobrosky, Chad         11 CASC              5:20.65    5:06.41   498
 11 Spenceley, Stuart      12 CP                5:12.13    5:07.26   494
 12 Trickett, Chris        12 RedDeer Swimming  5:09.97    5:11.85   475
 13 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club      4:55.94    5:17.47   453
 14 Tworek, Nicholas       12 OSC               5:25.04    5:17.88   452
 15 Cocks, Ross            12 EKSC              5:41.02    5:17.90   451
 16 Chrystal, Montgomery   12 Blue Fins         5:20.36    5:18.69   448
 17 Jobe, Graham           12 CASC              5:22.19    5:18.92   448
 18 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC              5:32.08    5:22.98   432
 19 Hunter, Buchanan       12 SSC               5:28.53    5:24.91   425
 20 Ho, Calvin             11 EKSC              5:27.68    5:25.13   425
 21 Ross, Gregory          11 CP                5:39.35    5:30.38   406
 22 Quinlan, Liam          12 LASC              5:46.21    5:36.20   387
 23 Thiessen, Nathan       12 CASC              5:41.27    5:41.08   371
 24 Hanna, Roger           12 UC Swim Club      5:46.84    5:41.28   371
 25 King, Zach             12 STSC              5:22.19    5:43.20   365
 26 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      5:50.57    5:44.78   360
 27 Bennett, David         11 CASC              5:57.38    5:47.95   350
 28 Brown, Griffin         11 CASC              5:56.57    5:48.70   348
 29 Hibberd, Steven        12 KSC               5:33.14    5:50.34   343
 30 Lai, Jason             11 EKSC              5:50.88    5:50.40   343
 31 Van Der Sloot, Nick    11 AMAC Swimming     6:10.43    5:57.78   322