2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 47  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   4:51.25  1983      Donna McGinnis, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               5:13.30    5:11.35   785
  2 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              5:12.79    5:12.58   778
  3 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      5:14.18    5:19.10   746
  4 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               5:31.01    5:23.85   723
  5 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              5:27.99    5:24.18   721
  6 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               5:21.00    5:24.70   719
  7 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              5:23.72    5:27.20   707
  8 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC              5:22.25    5:29.57   695
  9 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  5:29.92    5:32.91   680
 10 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  5:35.49    5:33.41   677
 11 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     5:20.67    5:33.81   676
 12 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              5:37.85    5:36.19   665
 13 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              5:32.90    5:37.78   657
 14 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               5:39.19    5:38.44   654
 15 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              5:44.19    5:39.41   650
 16 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              5:43.38    5:41.49   641
 17 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               5:42.53    5:41.86   639
 18 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               5:35.26    5:42.13   638
 19 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         5:43.16    5:42.16   638
 20 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      5:43.10    5:43.13   634
 20 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      5:42.16    5:43.13   634
 22 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               5:36.09    5:43.52   632
 23 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              5:43.41    5:45.39   624
 24 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      5:39.49    5:45.41   624
 25 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      5:36.08    5:47.11   617
 26 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      5:59.66    5:49.76   605
 27 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              5:45.93    5:49.88   605
 28 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              5:53.93    5:51.02   600
 29 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              5:44.12    5:51.11   600
 30 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              5:47.05    5:52.33   595
 31 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              5:45.92    5:55.69   581
 32 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              5:47.09    5:56.73   577
 33 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     5:49.52    5:57.35   574
 34 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              5:54.74    5:57.79   573
 35 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              5:51.47    5:57.80   573
 36 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      6:02.25    5:58.56   570
 37 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             6:00.53    6:00.90   561
 38 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              5:57.46    6:02.02   556
 39 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC              6:00.50    6:04.49   547
 40 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               6:04.26    6:07.74   535
 41 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       5:55.85    6:09.48   528
 42 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               6:09.37    6:13.08   515
 43 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              6:23.66    6:36.31   440