2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   17:04.60  1982      Donna McGinnis, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC             18:22.21   17:58.66   814
  2 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC             19:28.03   18:05.94   803
  3 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC              18:21.96   18:06.42   803
  4 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club     19:31.54   18:25.35   775
  5 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club     18:30.95   18:34.45   763
  6 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club     19:34.73   18:40.63   754
  7 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA             19:55.67   18:41.37   753
  8 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC             18:49.38   18:59.16   728
  9 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC              19:35.64   19:07.69   716
 10 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC             19:36.16   19:13.60   708
 11 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC             20:35.39   19:13.89   708
 12 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC             18:45.40   19:14.65   707
 13 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club     19:36.69   19:23.11   695
 14 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming 20:19.86   19:34.17   681
 15 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC              19:26.48   19:47.82   663
 16 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club     20:35.69   19:51.54   658
 17 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC             21:02.53   19:51.58   658
 18 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming 19:30.17   19:55.39   653
 19 Young, Megan           13 EKSC             20:19.00   19:59.22   649
 20 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC             20:45.42   20:16.73   627
 21 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA             20:05.38   20:18.87   624
 22 Williams, Alex         13 OSC              20:49.20   20:22.93   619
 23 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC             20:44.70   20:31.45   609
 24 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC             20:44.28   20:31.99   608
 25 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins        20:46.82   20:32.59   608
 26 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC             19:40.51   20:36.66   603
 27 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC             21:01.06   20:52.56   584
 28 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club     21:35.37   20:52.87   584
 29 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC             21:12.00   21:00.44   575
 30 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club     20:47.28   21:01.93   574
 31 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET            21:05.02   21:17.40   557
 32 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC             20:34.33   21:18.20   556
 33 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club     21:26.50   21:25.18   548
 34 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC                    NT   22:46.40   468