2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
     AB 11-12:   17:29.29  1987      Jamie Stevens, OSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Kremer, Trace          12 OSC              18:13.46   18:35.32   622
  2 Morrow, Kyle           12 RedDeer Swimming 19:18.97   18:39.31   617
  3 Wolk, Karl             12 EKSC             19:04.97   18:42.77   612
  4 Newton, Braeden        11 FMSC             19:07.13   19:23.17   561
  5 Myers, Brandon         12 CASC             19:45.77   19:23.33   561
  6 Spenceley, Stuart      12 CP               22:35.14   20:09.57   508
  7 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming    20:00.24   20:24.93   492
  8 Bobrosky, Chad         11 CASC             21:03.57   20:41.24   475
  9 Spenceley, John        12 CP               21:19.69   20:43.07   473
 10 Chrystal, Montgomery   12 Blue Fins        20:46.36   21:04.97   452
 11 Cocks, Ross            12 EKSC             22:05.00   21:07.88   449
 12 Trickett, Chris        12 RedDeer Swimming 21:01.23   21:21.26   437
 13 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club     20:08.85   21:24.49   434
 14 Jobe, Graham           12 CASC             21:05.40   21:26.69   432
 15 Goodway, James         12 CP               21:01.90   21:27.98   430
 16 Tworek, Nicholas       12 OSC              20:36.75   21:31.68   427
 17 Hunter, Buchanan       12 SSC              21:35.37   21:34.18   425
 18 King, Zach             12 STSC             21:52.11   22:20.09   385
 19 Quinlan, Liam          12 LASC             23:00.00   22:20.19   385
 20 Thiessen, Nathan       12 CASC             22:40.14   22:44.01   366
 21 Hibberd, Steven        12 KSC              22:41.71   23:15.01   343
 22 Brown, Griffin         11 CASC             28:38.00   23:17.35   341
 23 Marjan, Alexander      11 OSC                    NT   24:55.06   275