2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Back
==================================================================
    AB Record:   31.47  2003      Brittany Ozar, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC                35.52      34.38   638
  2 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club        34.90      35.10   607
  3 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club        36.19      35.26   601
  4 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC                35.03      35.57   588
  5 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks              34.34      35.74   581
  6 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club        35.99      35.84   577
  7 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC                35.91      36.40   555
  8 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC                39.19      36.84   539
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC                37.58      37.23   525
 10 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC                37.37      37.46   516
 11 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC                38.93      37.59   512
 12 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC                38.09      37.62   511
 13 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC                 37.73      37.68   509
 14 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC                 39.08      37.75   506
 15 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                  37.09      37.92   500
 16 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC                36.66      37.93   500
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC                 36.24      38.05   496
 18 Davis, Erica           12 CP                  41.91      38.14   493
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC                37.69      38.21   491
 20 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC                38.65      38.27   489
 20 Burns, Amanda          11 STSC                38.41      38.27   489
 22 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming       39.08      38.38   485
 23 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC                37.47      38.50   481
 23 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC                37.80      38.50   481
 25 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC                37.75      38.66   476
 26 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC                40.01      39.40   452
 27 Wood, Alana            11 CASC                40.46      39.47   450
 28 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP                 42.79      39.48   450
 29 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC                40.15      39.71   443
 30 Clement, Bea           11 CASC                40.04      40.18   429
 31 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA                40.10      40.23   428
 32 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                  40.67      40.34   424
 33 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club        40.82      40.52   419
 34 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC                41.07      40.87   409
 35 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC                 40.71      41.28   398
 36 Elford, Brea           12 STSC                40.18      41.91   381
 37 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA                43.82      43.04   353
 38 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                  43.33      43.27   347
 39 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC                47.68      43.81   335