2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 101  Girls 10&U; 50 SC Meter Back
==================================================================
    AB Record:   34.29  2002      Julie Kells, RDCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Mills, Madison         10 OSC                 38.22      38.17   492
  2 McLean, Saskia         10 EKSC                38.13      38.39   485
  3 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club        41.35      38.60   478
  4 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC                40.29      40.19   429
  5 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo             42.28      40.46   421
  6 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club        41.66      40.53   419
  7 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club        42.62      40.99   406
  8 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club        42.33      41.49   392
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC                 42.95      41.60   390
 10 Little, Kaitlyn        10 RedDeer Swimming    42.57      42.08   377
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neufeld, Jessica       10 GCO                 42.98      42.44   368
 12 Wong, Jessica           9 AMAC Swimming       43.48      42.68   362
 13 Thomas, Meghan         10 KSC                 44.10      42.83   358
 14 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club        42.31      42.94   355
 15 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC                42.20      43.50   342
 16 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming    46.27      44.52   319
 17 Schamber, Nicole        9 STSC                43.69      44.64   316
 18 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    10 Sharks              44.45      44.72   314
 19 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC                44.68      45.08   306
 20 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC                45.68      46.80   271
 21 Davis, Christine       10 CP                  46.15      47.13   264
 22 Nowoselsky, Sarah      10 STSC                46.75      47.31   261
 23 McDermott, Erin        10 STSC                47.95      47.54   257