2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Fly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:04.09  1991      Jessica Amey, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Kells, Andrea          14 RedDeer Swimming  1:06.94    1:08.61   721
  2 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              1:09.30    1:09.32   705
  3 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               1:10.16    1:10.32   683
  3 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              1:10.43    1:10.32   683
  5 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              1:09.27    1:10.46   680
  6 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      1:08.88    1:10.54   678
  7 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               1:10.56    1:10.68   675
  8 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     1:11.50    1:11.26   662
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             1:13.91    1:11.61   655
 10 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      1:12.45    1:11.72   652
 11 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               1:12.06    1:12.29   641
 12 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              1:12.13    1:12.35   639
 13 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              1:10.48    1:12.48   637
 14 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               1:15.21    1:13.30   620
 15 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      1:10.67    1:13.31   620
 16 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              1:14.54    1:13.61   614
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  1:13.23    1:13.71   612
 18 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  1:14.24    1:13.73   611
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              1:15.72    1:13.88   608
 20 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST               1:13.89    1:14.36   599
 21 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               1:12.32    1:14.66   593
 22 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              1:14.11    1:14.86   589
 23 Hayman, Jaquelyn       14 OLDS              1:12.93    1:15.33   580
 24 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:16.09    1:15.58   575
 25 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              1:17.22    1:15.59   575
 26 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              1:16.83    1:15.86   570
 27 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      1:12.98    1:15.93   569
 28 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              1:14.51    1:16.16   565
 29 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              1:15.53    1:16.49   559
 30 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              1:13.01    1:16.59   557
 31 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              1:16.88    1:17.26   545
 32 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:16.13    1:17.46   541
 33 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     1:19.69    1:17.89   534
 34 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              1:13.78    1:18.02   531
 35 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               1:18.44    1:18.14   529
 36 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  1:18.93    1:18.38   525
 37 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               1:20.08    1:18.45   524
 38 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              1:19.02    1:18.90   516
 39 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             1:18.92    1:19.24   511
 40 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              1:13.25    1:20.09   497
 41 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               1:18.02    1:20.26   494
 42 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                1:26.05    1:21.07   481
 43 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      1:18.55    1:22.06   466
 44 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              1:22.65    1:22.85   454
 45 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       1:17.90    1:23.02   452
 46 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              1:20.87    1:23.07   451
 47 Hart-Dowhun, Jenny     14 SPSC              1:16.73    1:23.32   447
 48 Kwok, Karen            13 CWC               1:21.86    1:23.39   446
 49 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              1:23.71    1:25.05   423
 50 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              1:19.58    1:25.07   423