2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Fly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:06.17  2002      Andrea Kells, RDCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      1:11.92    1:14.26   601
  2 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC               1:15.70    1:15.80   571
  3 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:16.39    1:16.44   559
  4 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC               1:15.94    1:16.92   551
  5 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              1:14.69    1:17.40   542
  6 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              1:18.60    1:19.03   514
  7 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              1:21.82    1:19.80   501
  8 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              1:17.69    1:20.12   496
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      1:15.33    1:21.31   478
 10 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:21.40    1:23.05   451
 11 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              1:23.38    1:24.02   437
 12 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              1:25.94    1:24.03   437
 13 Elford, Brea           12 STSC              1:19.87    1:24.22   435
 14 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      1:24.09    1:25.81   413
 15 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               1:26.79    1:26.97   398
 16 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              1:25.97    1:27.01   397
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:22.39    1:28.24   382
 18 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:25.01    1:28.73   376
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                1:33.23    1:30.19   358
 20 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              1:38.85    1:30.40   356
 21 Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                1:26.55    1:32.00   338
 22 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              1:32.99    1:33.72   319
 23 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               1:40.47    1:35.05   305
 24 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               1:31.88    1:35.79   298
 25 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC              1:30.27    1:36.57   290
 26 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             1:30.81    1:37.08   285
 27 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              1:46.78    1:45.92   208