2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 89  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breast
==================================================================
    AB Record:   33.44  1998      Melissa Dyson, ESKC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC                36.08      35.86   739
  2 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins           35.41      35.94   736
  3 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club        36.71      36.42   715
  4 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC                 36.30      36.66   705
  5 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC                37.47      36.70   703
  6 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP                 37.06      36.84   697
  7 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC                 37.23      37.02   690
  8 Leroux, Erin           14 CASC                38.57      37.37   675
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC                 36.84      37.48   671
 10 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming       38.48      37.64   664
 11 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC                36.78      37.68   663
 12 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC                38.19      37.87   655
 13 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC                39.13      38.33   637
 14 Clack, Amy             14 EST                 38.66      38.42   633
 15 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP                 39.11      38.52   629
 15 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA                37.87      38.52   629
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC                39.97      38.85   617
 18 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW                37.86      38.93   614
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST                 41.64      38.98   612
 20 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC                41.42      39.27   601
 21 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC                37.80      39.53   591
 22 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                  40.36      39.63   588
 23 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club        38.76      39.64   587
 24 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC                38.67      39.65   587
 25 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC                 38.82      39.77   583
 26 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club        38.87      39.99   575
 27 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN                39.17      40.10   571
 28 Walker, Dallas         14 KSC                 38.92      40.43   559
 29 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP                 41.79      40.58   554
 30 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP                 41.18      41.69   518
 31 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC                42.65      41.75   516
 32 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER               41.55      41.84   513
 33 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC                40.23      41.94   510
 34 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC               42.02      42.21   501
 35 Large, Amanda          13 CASC                42.18      42.38   496
 36 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC                42.44      42.58   490
 37 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC                42.83      42.83   483
 38 Van Volkingburgh, Sad  14 GPP                 43.15      43.24   471
 39 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC                 45.14      43.99   450