2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 85  Girls 10&U; 50 SC Meter Breast
==================================================================
    AB Record:   38.33  2003      Cate McCord, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Goodway, Anna          10 CP                  43.27      42.70   486
  2 Fung, Natasha          10 OSC                 46.19      43.17   473
  3 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club        43.14      43.33   468
  4 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo             43.64      44.43   438
  5 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club        43.83      44.50   436
  6 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    10 Sharks              44.26      44.60   433
  7 Rozos, Bailey           9 GCO                 44.82      44.74   429
  8 Bailey, Ciara          10 GCO                 47.00      45.10   420
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC                45.53      45.25   416
 10 Panet-Raymond, Wylie   10 EKSC                45.61      46.43   387
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Achtymichuk, Payton    10 SPSC                45.75      46.48   386
 12 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club        48.34      46.70   381
 13 Nowoselsky, Sarah      10 STSC                47.26      46.92   376
 14 Alcorn, Catherine      10 RedDeer Swimming    47.25      47.46   364
 15 Thomas, Meghan         10 KSC                 48.80      47.58   361
 16 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club        52.64      47.86   355
 17 Pierse, Patricia        9 EKSC                48.84      49.32   324
 18 McLean, Saskia         10 EKSC                46.75      50.50   301
 19 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club        50.20      50.76   296
 20 Davis, Christine       10 CP                  49.26      51.86   276
 21 McDermott, Erin        10 STSC                52.95      52.38   266
 22 Little, Kaitlyn        10 RedDeer Swimming    53.26      52.66   262
 23 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC                52.59      52.92   257
 24 Wong, Jessica           9 AMAC Swimming       55.38      53.99   239