2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Free
==================================================================
    AB Record:   56.89  2000      Alexandra Lys, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC              1:01.00    1:00.99   783
  2 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      1:00.78    1:01.40   773
  3 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:00.65    1:01.96   758
  4 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              1:02.00    1:02.15   754
  5 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      1:01.76    1:02.19   753
  6 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               1:02.15    1:02.22   752
  7 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC                59.53    1:02.66   741
  8 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               1:03.77    1:03.16   728
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:05.77    1:03.65   716
 10 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              1:01.35    1:03.84   711
 11 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              1:03.45    1:03.92   709
 12 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              1:04.45    1:04.65   692
 13 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  1:04.26    1:04.69   691
 14 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               1:04.01    1:04.81   688
 15 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              1:04.36    1:05.12   681
 16 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                1:05.04    1:05.13   680
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              1:03.12    1:05.14   680
 18 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             1:04.41    1:05.18   679
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               1:04.54    1:05.45   673
 20 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST               1:04.67    1:05.52   671
 21 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     1:05.62    1:05.55   670
 22 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              1:04.13    1:05.60   669
 23 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              1:05.27    1:05.61   669
 24 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              1:05.47    1:05.93   662
 24 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              1:04.74    1:05.93   662
 26 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               1:06.21    1:06.51   648
 27 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC               1:07.80    1:06.80   642
 28 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               1:08.80    1:06.89   640
 29 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC              1:06.06    1:07.09   635
 30 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              1:07.70    1:07.67   622
 31 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  1:08.43    1:07.82   619
 32 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              1:06.67    1:08.07   614
 33 Shack, Krysta          13 EDSON ORCAS       1:07.18    1:08.15   612
 34 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              1:05.81    1:08.25   610
 35 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             1:08.39    1:08.55   603
 36 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              1:07.14    1:08.85   597
 37 Walker, Dallas         14 KSC               1:05.07    1:08.94   595
 38 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       1:10.22    1:09.04   593
 39 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      1:10.02    1:09.12   591
 40 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              1:08.55    1:09.38   586
 41 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      1:09.32    1:09.77   578
 42 Screaton, Elaine       14 CWC               1:11.53    1:09.93   575
 43 Van Volkingburgh, Sad  14 GPP               1:12.20    1:10.01   573
 44 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     1:08.12    1:10.04   572
 45 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:09.24    1:10.05   572
 46 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                1:08.44    1:10.08   572
 47 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      1:10.89    1:10.27   568
 48 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              1:10.44    1:10.60   561
 49 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              1:11.02    1:10.85   556
 50 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              1:09.04    1:11.39   546
 51 Hart-Dowhun, Jenny     14 SPSC              1:03.81    1:11.45   545
 52 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              1:17.49    1:12.12   532
 53 Callfas, Kayla         13 EKSC              1:12.41    1:12.18   531
 54 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               1:13.87    1:12.21   530
 55 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               1:11.19    1:12.42   526
 56 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               1:14.00    1:13.78   502
 57 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               1:14.20    1:14.23   494