2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Free
==================================================================
    AB Record:   59.33  1991      Megan Gillis, CPSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      1:03.29    1:04.73   690
  2 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              1:05.82    1:06.47   649
  3 Mielnichuk, Bobbie     12 EKSC              1:06.28    1:06.61   646
  4 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              1:06.18    1:07.17   633
  5 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              1:04.47    1:07.67   622
  6 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              1:08.10    1:07.69   622
  7 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              1:08.24    1:08.96   595
  8 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              1:12.15    1:09.24   589
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               1:07.37    1:09.34   587
 10 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:08.71    1:09.50   583
 11 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              1:12.25    1:10.29   567
 12 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              1:11.23    1:10.91   555
 13 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      1:08.81    1:11.48   544
 14 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      1:08.71    1:11.55   543
 15 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              1:11.14    1:11.75   539
 16 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              1:12.04    1:11.77   539
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              1:16.02    1:12.24   530
 18 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              1:14.04    1:12.44   526
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:10.53    1:13.11   514
 20 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            1:07.34    1:13.35   509
 21 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:13.20    1:13.74   503
 22 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      1:10.83    1:13.91   500
 23 Yurkovich, Katie       12 EKSC              1:15.52    1:14.11   496
 24 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               1:14.75    1:14.36   492
 25 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      1:14.47    1:14.70   486
 26 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              1:14.89    1:14.85   483
 27 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               1:15.09    1:15.01   481
 28 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              1:16.09    1:15.13   479
 29 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:16.04    1:15.52   472
 30 Elford, Brea           12 STSC              1:19.22    1:15.93   465
 31 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC               1:16.56    1:16.11   462
 32 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               1:17.64    1:16.34   459
 33 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             1:18.19    1:17.16   446
 34 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              1:15.80    1:17.89   435
 35 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      1:17.06    1:17.96   434
 36 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC              1:25.78    1:18.66   423
 37 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               1:14.70    1:18.68   423
 38 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              1:22.14    1:19.73   408
 39 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA              1:23.82    1:22.50   370
 40 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              1:18.41    1:22.53   369