2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 79  Girls 10&U; 100 SC Meter Free
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:04.82  1999      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Mills, Madison         10 OSC               1:17.09    1:14.01   498
  2 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo           1:17.46    1:15.71   469
  3 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club      1:17.57    1:16.63   454
  4 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC              1:17.63    1:16.88   450
  5 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo           1:17.89    1:17.65   438
  6 Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC              1:17.87    1:17.72   437
  7 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC              1:19.16    1:17.76   437
  8 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club      1:21.91    1:18.20   430
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panet-Raymond, Wylie   10 EKSC              1:18.11    1:18.41   427
 10 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC               1:24.53    1:19.08   417
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              1:19.29    1:19.23   415
 12 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming  1:19.97    1:19.24   415
 13 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC              1:19.17    1:19.33   413
 14 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club      1:22.45    1:19.59   410
 15 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC              1:20.01    1:19.68   408
 16 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming  1:21.09    1:20.08   403
 17 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET             1:19.61    1:20.78   393
 18 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming  1:22.07    1:20.93   391
 19 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC              1:22.53    1:20.95   391
 20 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      1:24.96    1:21.02   390
 21 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC              1:27.50    1:21.07   389
 22 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club      1:24.84    1:21.17   388
 23 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC              1:21.24    1:21.70   380
 24 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club      1:21.82    1:22.52   370
 25 Achtymichuk, Payton    10 SPSC              1:18.85    1:23.07   363
 26 Neufeld, Jessica       10 GCO               1:19.35    1:23.22   361
 27 Skocdopole, Alana       9 SSC               1:25.82    1:25.63   331
 28 Johnson, Taryn         10 LEDUC             1:39.37    1:26.52   321
 29 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    10 Sharks            1:25.92    1:27.28   312
 30 Chowanets, Celina      10 CASC              1:26.19    1:28.50   299
 31 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC              1:37.93    1:35.48   229