2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:26.31  2000      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              2:37.13    2:39.72   671
  2 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      2:41.21    2:43.15   639
  3 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              2:45.43    2:44.05   631
  4 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              2:41.29    2:44.58   626
  5 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              2:43.18    2:46.23   611
  6 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              2:42.29    2:49.34   584
  7 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              2:51.20    2:49.38   584
  8 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC               2:50.09    2:50.16   578
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              2:52.25    2:50.25   577
 10 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      2:48.72    2:50.67   573
 11 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      2:53.41    2:50.81   572
 12 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              2:51.54    2:51.49   567
 13 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            2:48.08    2:51.58   566
 14 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              2:49.51    2:51.73   565
 15 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     2:51.84    2:51.86   563
 16 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              2:53.49    2:52.19   561
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              2:50.29    2:52.20   561
 18 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      2:48.55    2:52.47   559
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              2:49.49    2:52.63   557
 20 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              2:57.75    2:53.87   547
 21 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC               2:49.49    2:55.69   533
 22 Davis, Erica           12 CP                2:53.62    2:56.87   524
 23 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              2:52.85    2:57.85   517
 24 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC               2:56.30    2:58.71   510
 25 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              2:56.01    2:58.88   509
 26 Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                2:58.56    3:01.00   494
 27 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              3:01.66    3:01.45   491
 28 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA              3:04.33    3:01.84   488
 29 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              3:00.21    3:01.89   488
 30 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               3:08.21    3:02.80   481
 31 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              2:50.42    3:03.28   478
 32 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      2:57.80    3:03.47   477
 33 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                3:04.45    3:04.01   473
 34 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              3:01.17    3:04.07   473
 35 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               3:09.88    3:08.20   445
 36 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              3:13.39    3:08.25   445
 37 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                3:09.96    3:08.44   444
 38 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              3:12.18    3:10.19   433
 39 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC              3:09.12    3:10.48   431
 40 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              3:12.98    3:12.08   421
 41 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA              3:20.34    3:16.98   393
 42 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               3:13.65    3:17.30   391
 43 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               3:15.43    3:17.48   390
 44 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              3:20.51    3:18.22   386
 -- Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              3:09.67         DQ
 -- de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                3:40.83         DQ