2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 66  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   24.17  2000      Graeme Tozer, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC                26.89      27.12   629
  2 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA                26.98      27.17   626
  3 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC                27.29      27.24   623
  4 Halverson, A J         14 KSC                 27.29      27.30   619
  5 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC                26.21      27.39   615
  6 Kendrick, Matthew      13 CASC                27.32      27.50   609
  7 Kozell, Brad           14 STSC                28.60      27.63   602
  8 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC               27.58      27.74   596
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN                29.12      28.32   566
 10 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC                28.62      28.33   566
 11 Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming    29.14      28.36   564
 12 Muir, Andrew           14 KSC                 28.21      29.18   525
 13 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN                29.94      29.22   524
 14 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo             28.65      29.34   518
 15 Tso, Kelly             13 EST                 28.84      29.41   515
 16 Humble, Adam           13 CWC                 29.33      29.88   494
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC                29.96      30.14   483
 17 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA                29.00      30.14   483
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA                32.67      30.18   481
 20 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC                29.87      30.31   476
 21 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC                29.56      30.32   476
 22 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA                30.14      30.41   472
 23 Whyte, Logan           13 OSWSC               29.91      30.59   465
 24 MacKinnon, Robert      13 CWC                 31.03      30.60   464
 25 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST                 30.77      30.61   464
 26 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC                30.25      30.70   460
 27 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins           30.75      30.73   459
 28 Wenzel, Stephen        13 EKSC                30.87      31.22   440
 29 Naccarato, Garrett     14 OSWSC               31.29      31.37   434
 30 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC                31.00      31.55   427
 31 Moorhouse, Brendan     13 CWC                 31.93      31.57   427
 32 Veenhoven, Nicholas    13 CP                  31.59      31.62   425
 33 Fung, Ian              13 CASC                30.11      31.73   421
 -- Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC                25.75         DQ
 -- Heine, Gordon          14 EST                 26.23         DQ