2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   26.77  1995      Andrew Appleton, NESA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Kendrick, James        12 CASC                27.11      26.86   644
  2 Goodway, James         12 CP                  29.67      29.20   524
  3 Trickett, Chris        12 RedDeer Swimming    29.97      29.69   502
  4 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club        29.79      30.29   477
  5 Blattler, Gregory      11 CASC                29.71      30.31   476
  6 Kozell, Greg           11 STSC                30.24      30.65   462
  7 Ho, Calvin             11 EKSC                30.60      30.73   459
  8 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club        30.59      30.99   449
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming       31.16      31.33   436
 10 Chambers, Skylar       12 COMET               31.67      31.49   430
 11 Syroteuk, Christopher  11 CASC                32.28      31.61   425
 12 Ross, Gregory          11 CP                  31.26      31.82   418
 13 Stenhouse, Michael     12 CP                  35.26      32.06   409
 14 Christmas, Tanner      12 CASC                32.61      32.09   408
 15 Spenceley, John        12 CP                  31.44      32.11   407
 16 McAtee, Gavin          12 CASC                32.45      32.29   401
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alook, Joshua          12 FMSC                32.53      32.30   401
 17 Spenceley, Stuart      12 CP                  33.19      32.30   401
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Dalen, Christopher     11 UC Swim Club        31.98      32.47   395
 20 Cocks, Ross            12 EKSC                32.71      32.92   380
 21 King, Zach             12 STSC                33.35      32.98   378
 22 Dransutavicius, Brodi  11 FMSC                33.54      33.06   375
 23 Bennett, David         11 CASC                33.77      33.25   369
 24 Muise, Dallen          12 NCSA                32.94      33.29   367
 25 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC                32.57      33.33   366
 26 Chrystal, Montgomery   12 Blue Fins           32.58      33.56   359
 27 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club        34.15      33.59   358
 28 Johannesson, Luke      11 AMAC Swimming       33.98      34.01   345
 29 Van Der Sloot, Nick    11 AMAC Swimming       33.81      34.29   337
 30 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC                34.02      34.66   326
 31 Lui, Alister           11 CASC                35.42      34.79   322
 32 Boutin, Jesse          11 COMET               35.35      34.99   316
 33 Quinlan, Liam          12 LASC                35.10      35.47   303
 34 Vanderbeek, Eric       12 FMSC                33.37      35.89   292