2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:24.85  1996      Morgan Knabe, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               2:29.08    2:37.46   665
  2 Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC              2:37.50    2:38.80   652
  3 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      2:26.24    2:39.35   647
  4 Kindrachuk, Nathan     13 OSC               2:41.82    2:41.34   628
  5 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               2:40.79    2:41.98   622
  6 Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming  2:44.26    2:43.30   610
  7 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               2:52.51    2:47.93   570
  8 Block, Jason           14 NCSA              2:49.63    2:48.76   563
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sladen, Cody           14 STSC              2:46.79    2:49.92   553
 10 Porras, Andres         14 UC Swim Club      2:48.43    2:49.96   553
 11 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              2:49.57    2:50.04   552
 12 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               2:50.19    2:50.81   546
 13 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              2:47.73    2:52.17   535
 14 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              2:53.32    2:56.83   500
 15 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC              2:53.23    2:58.02   491
 16 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST               2:59.81    2:58.66   487
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              2:54.52    3:00.55   473
 18 Lai, Andrew            13 EKSC              3:06.21    3:03.27   455
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC              3:09.49    3:03.36   454
 20 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              2:53.73    3:06.04   437
 21 McCoy, Scott           13 CWC               3:13.61    3:07.84   426
 22 Robbins, Kyle          13 CASC              3:35.22    3:09.54   415
 23 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC              3:05.75    3:10.44   410
 24 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              3:04.48    3:11.43   404
 -- Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              2:44.28         DQ