2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   58.64  2000      Devin Phillips, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Heine, Gordon          14 EST               1:01.14    1:03.93   662
  2 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC              1:01.31    1:04.44   650
  3 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              1:04.51    1:04.50   648
  4 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club      1:05.57    1:04.84   640
  5 Halverson, A J         14 KSC               1:05.64    1:06.35   606
  6 Elkington, Richard     14 EKSC              1:06.13    1:07.06   591
  7 Freeman, Keilan        14 UC Swim Club      1:07.08    1:07.39   584
  8 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC              1:07.87    1:07.81   575
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sladen, Cody           14 STSC              1:08.84    1:07.94   572
 10 Kozell, Brad           14 STSC              1:09.14    1:08.00   571
 11 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC              1:07.99    1:08.29   565
 12 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC              1:08.16    1:08.32   564
 13 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              1:11.87    1:09.77   535
 14 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              1:09.85    1:09.98   531
 15 Kendrick, Matthew      13 CASC              1:10.58    1:10.42   523
 16 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               1:09.54    1:10.44   522
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               1:08.65    1:10.88   514
 18 McCreadie-Szmon, Brod  14 EKSC              1:09.12    1:11.22   508
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muir, Andrew           14 KSC               1:11.33    1:11.36   505
 20 Moorhouse, Brendan     13 CWC               1:14.81    1:11.52   502
 21 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC             1:14.07    1:12.00   494
 22 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              1:09.90    1:12.36   487
 23 McCoy, Scott           13 CWC               1:15.15    1:12.76   480
 24 Wenzel, Stephen        13 EKSC              1:12.02    1:12.90   478
 25 Naccarato, Garrett     14 OSWSC             1:15.92    1:13.22   472
 26 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC              1:13.97    1:13.62   466
 27 Lai, Andrew            13 EKSC              1:16.31    1:13.68   465
 28 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins         1:14.33    1:14.24   455
 29 Morgan, Daryl          14 EKSC              1:14.62    1:14.59   450
 30 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA              1:19.69    1:14.84   446
 31 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC              1:17.45    1:14.90   445
 32 Veenhoven, Nicholas    13 CP                1:17.58    1:16.01   427
 33 Bull, Colin            13 EKSC              1:19.12    1:18.12   396
 34 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC              1:21.78    1:19.46   377
 35 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              1:17.98    1:19.60   375
 36 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              1:20.24    1:19.70   374
 37 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              1:24.81    1:20.41   364