2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   27.15  2003      Joel Greenshields, RDCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC                28.55      28.69   652
  2 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC                28.50      28.81   645
  3 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC                29.98      29.16   627
  4 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club        31.04      29.17   627
  5 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club        29.53      29.19   626
  6 Block, Jason           14 NCSA                30.04      29.62   604
  7 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC               31.86      29.88   591
  8 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC                29.90      30.70   553
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC                32.06      31.13   534
 10 Elkington, Richard     14 EKSC                33.57      31.28   528
 11 Halverson, A J         14 KSC                 32.26      31.41   522
 12 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA                32.12      31.82   505
 13 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN                32.31      31.98   498
 14 Fischbuch, Michael     14 CP                  33.74      32.10   494
 15 Kozell, Brad           14 STSC                32.48      32.17   491
 16 Selner, Justin         13 OSC                 32.80      32.33   484
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whyte, Logan           13 OSWSC               32.15      32.69   471
 18 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC                34.86      32.90   463
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC                35.59      32.92   462
 20 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC                33.95      33.27   449
 21 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo             32.21      33.35   446
 22 Fisher, Bryce          14 OSC                 33.39      33.73   433
 23 Bull, Colin            13 EKSC                34.98      34.15   418
 24 Godley, Trevor         13 OSC                 36.13      35.00   390
 25 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC                37.68      35.93   362
 26 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC                40.24      36.61   342
 27 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA                36.07      37.25   325
 28 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC                54.26      38.26   299