2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:03.76  2000      Alexandra Lys, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              2:14.05    2:11.78   794
  2 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:10.12    2:12.08   790
  3 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      2:09.70    2:12.26   788
  4 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:09.70    2:13.32   775
  5 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              2:16.73    2:13.69   771
  6 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:10.63    2:14.46   762
  7 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:14.08    2:14.83   758
  8 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:07.84    2:15.15   754
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               2:19.11    2:16.54   738
 10 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              2:17.51    2:16.99   733
 11 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC              2:11.72    2:17.41   728
 12 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               2:18.96    2:18.16   719
 13 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               2:17.86    2:18.38   717
 14 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              2:20.96    2:18.63   714
 15 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:17.44    2:18.81   712
 16 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               2:16.23    2:18.90   711
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              2:18.40    2:19.34   706
 18 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC              2:11.93    2:20.15   697
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              2:22.22    2:21.19   685
 20 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:22.09    2:21.29   684
 21 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      2:20.95    2:21.33   684
 22 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:23.38    2:21.59   681
 23 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  2:22.90    2:22.41   672
 24 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      2:26.30    2:22.78   668
 25 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     2:22.40    2:23.04   665
 26 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               2:22.79    2:23.62   659
 27 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                2:25.20    2:24.02   655
 28 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              2:26.59    2:24.11   654
 29 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               2:23.55    2:24.22   653
 30 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              2:24.25    2:24.31   652
 31 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              2:20.92    2:24.56   649
 32 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:23.35    2:24.57   649
 33 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              2:23.49    2:25.43   640
 34 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:26.33    2:25.86   636
 35 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:22.88    2:25.96   635
 36 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              2:25.49    2:26.34   631
 37 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             2:26.43    2:26.57   629
 38 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              2:20.48    2:26.74   627
 39 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         2:25.28    2:27.41   620
 40 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      2:26.75    2:27.53   619
 41 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:24.35    2:27.89   615
 42 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              2:32.89    2:28.67   608
 43 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              2:28.58    2:28.72   607
 44 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:23.37    2:28.74   607
 45 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               2:21.87    2:28.75   607
 46 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                2:33.02    2:28.89   605
 47 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      2:29.41    2:28.99   604
 48 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC              2:29.18    2:29.12   603
 49 Douglas, Kathryn       13 CWC               2:27.75    2:29.40   600
 50 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:29.77    2:29.54   599
 51 Lefebvre, Elisabeth    14 CARAT             2:31.68    2:29.69   598
 52 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              2:33.75    2:30.00   595
 53 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              2:35.90    2:30.71   588
 54 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              2:29.14    2:31.14   584
 55 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      2:34.59    2:31.19   583
 56 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               2:39.32    2:31.22   583
 57 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             2:24.34    2:31.44   581
 58 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             2:37.79    2:33.57   561
 59 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              2:38.03    2:34.09   556
 60 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               2:41.19    2:34.48   553
 61 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               2:33.82    2:35.57   543
 62 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              2:38.71    2:40.27   503
 63 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              2:31.32    2:40.84   499
 64 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              2:44.96    2:43.39   479