2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              1:10.94    1:09.69   766
  2 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      1:11.32    1:10.45   749
  3 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              1:11.52    1:10.76   742
  4 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      1:12.18    1:10.85   740
  5 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     1:17.10    1:12.36   707
  6 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:13.57    1:12.81   698
  7 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      1:15.54    1:13.24   689
  8 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              1:18.59    1:13.25   688
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      1:16.99    1:14.02   672
 10 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      1:18.37    1:14.57   661
 11 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:14.51    1:14.60   660
 12 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              1:16.78    1:14.65   659
 13 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              1:14.03    1:14.66   659
 14 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:16.90    1:14.89   654
 15 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               1:15.68    1:15.00   652
 16 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               1:21.13    1:15.06   651
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               1:17.11    1:15.43   643
 18 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              1:17.11    1:15.55   641
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      1:22.43    1:16.11   630
 20 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               1:14.65    1:16.29   626
 21 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              1:19.97    1:16.38   625
 22 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               1:18.96    1:16.59   621
 23 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              1:19.56    1:16.92   614
 24 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               1:25.55    1:17.06   612
 25 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST               1:20.00    1:17.09   611
 25 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              1:17.90    1:17.09   611
 27 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      1:17.38    1:17.26   608
 28 Hayman, Jaquelyn       14 OLDS              1:19.85    1:17.43   605
 29 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             1:18.18    1:17.64   601
 30 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                1:23.50    1:17.65   600
 31 Clack, Amy             14 EST                    NT    1:17.82   597
 32 Screaton, Elaine       14 CWC               1:23.43    1:17.87   596
 33 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              1:22.45    1:17.89   596
 34 Lefebvre, Elisabeth    14 CARAT             1:16.48    1:17.95   595
 35 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              1:20.74    1:17.99   594
 36 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              1:18.68    1:18.07   593
 37 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              1:19.67    1:18.11   592
 38 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                1:18.36    1:18.13   592
 39 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     1:21.04    1:18.18   591
 40 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              1:25.43    1:18.36   587
 41 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              1:19.68    1:18.52   584
 42 Van Volkingburgh, Sad  14 GPP               1:21.01    1:18.62   583
 43 Shack, Krysta          13 EDSON ORCAS       1:21.63    1:19.05   575
 44 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      1:19.83    1:19.21   572
 45 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC              1:18.05    1:19.41   568
 46 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      1:25.16    1:19.47   567
 47 Hart-Dowhun, Jenny     14 SPSC              1:16.23    1:19.51   567
 48 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                     NT    1:20.18   555
 49 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              1:22.04    1:20.57   548
 50 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC              1:16.42    1:20.65   547
 51 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              1:22.97    1:20.99   541
 52 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     1:20.03    1:21.30   536
 53 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              1:29.76    1:21.44   533
 54 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              1:26.45    1:22.57   515
 55 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               1:19.02    1:23.85   495
 56 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              1:28.64    1:25.02   477
 57 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      1:32.25    1:25.31   473
 58 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              1:25.13    1:25.64   468
 59 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               1:27.44    1:26.24   460
 60 Callfas, Kayla         13 EKSC              1:23.64    1:26.60   455
 61 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      1:19.99    1:26.70   453