2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              1:13.54    1:11.60   724
  2 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      1:18.69    1:15.78   636
  3 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:18.19    1:16.82   616
  4 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      1:19.23    1:17.16   610
  5 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               1:29.36    1:17.73   599
  6 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              1:19.87    1:17.76   598
  7 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            1:17.80    1:17.89   596
  8 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:17.04    1:18.30   588
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              1:19.04    1:19.34   570
 10 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              1:24.05    1:19.65   564
 11 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              1:22.78    1:19.70   563
 12 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              1:25.36    1:19.87   560
 13 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:26.51    1:20.07   557
 14 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     1:23.34    1:20.92   542
 15 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              1:23.70    1:21.94   525
 16 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:23.45    1:22.23   521
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      1:21.18    1:22.39   518
 18 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              1:27.50    1:22.58   515
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              1:19.04    1:23.11   506
 20 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC               1:31.88    1:23.57   499
 21 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              1:30.82    1:23.60   499
 22 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:28.63    1:23.64   498
 23 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                1:33.05    1:23.80   496
 24 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      1:27.59    1:24.08   491
 25 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      1:24.47    1:24.57   484
 26 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:34.24    1:24.61   483
 27 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      1:47.11    1:26.07   462
 28 Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                1:32.36    1:26.14   461
 29 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               1:31.20    1:26.35   458
 30 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                2:04.97    1:26.80   452
 31 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               1:30.69    1:27.08   448
 32 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              1:30.34    1:27.17   447
 33 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              1:26.66    1:27.49   442
 34 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA              1:27.77    1:28.26   432
 35 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             1:28.45    1:28.30   431
 36 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              1:43.89    1:29.51   415
 37 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA              1:35.67    1:29.58   415
 38 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                1:40.55    1:30.35   405
 39 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              1:46.91    1:34.67   354