2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:17.04  2001      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              2:28.32    2:26.10   767
  2 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:20.94    2:27.68   750
  3 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:31.52    2:28.16   745
  4 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      2:31.63    2:29.18   734
  5 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:25.46    2:29.31   732
  6 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     2:28.71    2:31.16   713
  7 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              2:30.06    2:31.73   707
  8 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC               2:33.36    2:33.76   687
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               2:37.26    2:34.21   682
 10 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               2:32.42    2:35.33   671
 11 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  2:33.93    2:36.37   661
 12 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              2:44.61    2:37.65   648
 13 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      2:37.94    2:37.74   647
 14 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               2:38.66    2:38.00   645
 15 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              2:34.85    2:38.39   641
 16 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              2:37.63    2:38.72   638
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Screaton, Elaine       14 CWC               2:39.23    2:38.86   637
 18 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC              2:32.44    2:38.92   636
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              2:50.53    2:39.02   635
 20 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               2:41.00    2:39.56   630
 21 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:35.53    2:39.60   630
 22 Shack, Krysta          13 EDSON ORCAS       2:39.99    2:40.15   625
 23 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              2:42.03    2:40.27   624
 24 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     2:40.38    2:40.29   623
 25 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               2:44.20    2:40.30   623
 26 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:39.11    2:40.42   622
 27 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                2:46.67    2:41.06   616
 28 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                2:40.86    2:41.09   616
 29 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              2:37.53    2:41.48   612
 30 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             2:41.63    2:42.46   604
 31 Van Volkingburgh, Sad  14 GPP               2:40.99    2:42.84   600
 32 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      2:37.91    2:43.74   592
 33 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      2:44.08    2:43.89   591
 34 Douglas, Kathryn       13 CWC               2:42.88    2:44.10   589
 35 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:42.05    2:44.16   588
 36 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               2:39.51    2:44.30   587
 37 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      2:48.55    2:44.66   584
 38 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      2:43.93    2:44.67   584
 39 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:46.58    2:45.07   581
 40 Lefebvre, Elisabeth    14 CARAT             2:41.78    2:45.16   580
 41 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  2:46.19    2:45.49   577
 42 Kwok, Karen            13 CWC               2:45.68    2:45.74   575
 43 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              2:48.78    2:47.02   564
 44 Hayman, Jaquelyn       14 OLDS              2:50.05    2:48.65   550
 45 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               2:43.68    2:49.08   547
 46 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               2:51.25    2:49.97   540
 47 Callfas, Kayla         13 EKSC              2:50.71    2:50.21   538
 48 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:46.03    2:51.28   529
 49 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       2:52.80    2:51.91   524
 50 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              2:47.81    2:53.38   513
 51 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              2:54.92    2:57.38   484
 52 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               2:57.60    3:00.03   465
 53 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               3:05.97    3:09.66   404