2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:23.08  2003      Brittany Ozar, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      2:41.27    2:38.14   644
  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              2:39.47    2:38.21   643
  3 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              2:38.86    2:39.81   628
  4 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      2:35.78    2:40.58   621
  5 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              2:42.90    2:42.16   606
  6 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              2:46.08    2:43.37   595
  7 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      2:44.25    2:44.75   583
  8 Mielnichuk, Bobbie     12 EKSC              2:49.38    2:45.61   576
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC               2:46.33    2:45.91   573
 10 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              2:46.05    2:45.99   573
 11 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               2:48.65    2:46.07   572
 12 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              2:46.00    2:46.27   570
 13 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            2:45.29    2:47.60   559
 14 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              2:47.50    2:47.81   557
 15 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              2:48.52    2:47.83   557
 16 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              2:56.04    2:50.66   534
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              2:48.09    2:50.67   534
 18 Davis, Erica           12 CP                2:51.68    2:50.90   532
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              2:58.63    2:51.09   531
 20 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              2:53.16    2:51.57   527
 21 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                2:49.68    2:51.68   526
 22 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC               2:53.39    2:51.70   526
 23 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              2:48.58    2:51.72   526
 24 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      2:52.86    2:52.24   522
 25 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              2:57.94    2:52.47   520
 26 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      3:04.61    2:52.63   519
 27 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              2:55.00    2:53.84   510
 28 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              2:48.04    2:53.91   509
 29 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     2:53.41    2:54.35   506
 30 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              3:01.04    2:57.84   480
 31 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              2:55.44    3:01.95   452
 32 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               4:06.25    3:02.43   449
 33 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              3:00.06    3:03.62   441
 34 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              2:58.10    3:03.72   440
 35 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              3:03.55    3:04.84   433
 36 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              3:19.64    3:05.44   429
 37 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               3:06.78    3:06.81   421
 38 Elford, Brea           12 STSC              3:06.96    3:09.04   407
 39 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               3:32.57    3:15.70   369
 -- Burns, Amanda          11 STSC              2:58.39         DQ
 -- Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              3:07.15         DQ