2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Mills, Madison         10 OSC               2:58.22    2:47.78   558
  2 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               3:00.26    2:55.44   498
  3 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club      3:02.74    2:59.01   472
  4 Little, Kaitlyn        10 RedDeer Swimming  3:04.50    3:01.50   455
  5 McLean, Saskia         10 EKSC              3:15.33    3:02.27   450
  6 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo           3:08.74    3:03.95   439
  7 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo           3:18.00    3:07.93   414
  8 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC              3:12.63    3:08.08   413
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC              3:02.57    3:11.03   395
 10 Fung, Natasha          10 OSC               3:45.20    3:11.15   395
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC               3:27.66    3:12.28   388
 12 Wong, Jessica           9 AMAC Swimming     3:36.00    3:12.57   387
 13 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club      3:19.13    3:17.41   360
 14 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      3:26.76    3:18.30   355
 15 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club      3:15.76    3:18.43   354
 16 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC              3:29.32    3:18.68   353
 17 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC               3:35.37    3:19.27   350
 18 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC              3:31.73    3:20.98   341
 19 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club      3:31.64    3:23.55   328
 20 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET             3:30.56    3:25.05   321
 21 Pierse, Patricia        9 EKSC              3:42.02    3:26.99   312
 22 Schamber, Nicole        9 STSC              3:31.86    3:29.15   302
 23 Kushlyk, Kristan        9 OSC               3:49.47    3:30.09   297
 24 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC              3:45.50    3:52.89   205