2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:11.46  2001      Kelly Timmons, OSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              1:15.04    1:17.09   757
  2 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              1:19.67    1:18.42   730
  3 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               1:18.47    1:18.45   730
  4 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               1:18.38    1:18.69   725
  5 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               1:17.88    1:18.83   722
  6 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      1:17.42    1:19.89   701
  7 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               1:19.50    1:20.47   690
  8 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         1:17.36    1:21.24   675
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              1:21.32    1:21.53   670
 10 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:22.50    1:21.67   667
 11 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:20.66    1:21.69   667
 12 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              1:20.91    1:22.13   659
 13 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              1:22.26    1:22.83   646
 14 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     1:23.25    1:23.00   643
 15 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               1:23.56    1:23.04   642
 16 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              1:22.62    1:23.16   640
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC              1:22.58    1:23.31   637
 18 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              1:23.76    1:23.32   637
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              1:21.19    1:23.36   636
 20 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              1:22.91    1:23.56   632
 21 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  1:22.63    1:23.91   626
 22 Clack, Amy             14 EST               1:21.90    1:24.08   623
 23 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              1:26.47    1:24.18   621
 24 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      1:23.38    1:24.58   614
 25 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              1:24.13    1:24.71   612
 26 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                1:24.45    1:24.80   611
 27 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:23.28    1:25.10   605
 28 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              1:24.24    1:25.32   602
 29 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      1:22.43    1:25.36   601
 30 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              1:26.78    1:25.67   596
 31 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      1:27.90    1:25.81   593
 31 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              1:25.62    1:25.81   593
 31 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      1:25.96    1:25.81   593
 34 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               1:26.76    1:25.86   593
 35 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              1:27.61    1:25.87   592
 36 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               1:22.62    1:26.08   589
 37 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              1:27.07    1:26.10   588
 38 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              1:24.65    1:26.26   586
 39 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               1:26.11    1:26.91   575
 40 Blais-Cloutier, Eva    14 CARAT             1:23.94    1:27.12   572
 41 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  1:33.54    1:27.39   567
 42 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              1:30.27    1:28.10   556
 43 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              1:26.02    1:28.24   554
 44 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               1:27.87    1:29.09   541
 45 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              1:29.80    1:29.21   539
 46 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               1:27.60    1:29.62   533
 47 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      1:29.75    1:30.65   517
 48 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              1:29.36    1:30.67   517
 49 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              1:27.02    1:31.22   509
 50 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             1:29.87    1:31.56   504
 51 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       1:29.94    1:32.22   495
 52 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               1:32.03    1:32.32   493
 53 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC              1:36.99    1:33.22   481
 54 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              1:37.56    1:38.44   415
 -- Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              1:21.22         DQ