2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:14.79  1996      Melissa Dyson, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              1:17.06    1:17.27   753
  2 Davis, Erica           12 CP                1:25.18    1:24.54   615
  3 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:24.24    1:25.13   605
  4 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      1:23.51    1:25.14   605
  5 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:27.74    1:28.42   551
  6 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              1:26.50    1:28.44   551
  7 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              1:28.20    1:28.95   543
  8 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      1:27.46    1:29.30   537
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              1:31.11    1:29.89   529
 10 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              1:34.52    1:29.94   528
 11 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              1:30.09    1:30.02   527
 12 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              1:28.82    1:30.11   525
 13 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              1:30.20    1:30.21   524
 14 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                1:35.20    1:31.04   512
 15 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              1:29.56    1:32.57   490
 16 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      1:31.39    1:33.04   484
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              1:32.92    1:33.08   483
 18 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               1:34.96    1:33.12   482
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              1:29.99    1:33.14   482
 20 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:34.15    1:34.45   465
 21 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                1:37.28    1:34.64   462
 22 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA              1:36.18    1:37.38   428
 23 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                1:37.87    1:38.05   420
 24 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              1:43.21    1:38.06   420
 25 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               1:43.71    1:39.80   400
 26 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              1:43.44    1:41.87   377
 27 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             1:44.65    1:42.51   370
 28 Yurkovich, Katie       12 EKSC              1:44.22    1:43.03   365
 29 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA              1:46.58    1:50.01   299
 -- Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                1:34.84         DQ