2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:20.72  1989      Colleen Hnatiuk, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:27.34    2:28.57   740
  2 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:30.39    2:32.89   695
  3 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:42.55    2:35.16   672
  4 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              2:35.60    2:35.68   667
  5 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:36.42    2:36.29   661
  6 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:35.86    2:36.40   660
  7 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              2:40.32    2:37.19   652
  8 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              2:42.08    2:37.63   648
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:38.44    2:38.68   638
 10 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:38.68    2:39.99   626
 11 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  2:41.54    2:40.83   618
 12 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  2:44.70    2:41.45   612
 13 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      2:43.62    2:41.90   608
 14 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:44.23    2:42.59   602
 15 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      2:38.86    2:42.77   601
 16 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC              2:41.54    2:42.79   600
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:40.90    2:43.42   595
 18 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              2:51.24    2:46.03   572
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             2:54.71    2:47.48   560
 20 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              2:49.96    2:48.01   555
 21 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              2:56.38    2:50.39   536
 22 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:46.86    2:51.00   531
 23 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:48.09    2:52.54   519
 24 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  2:54.79    2:53.24   514
 25 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:57.49    2:53.65   511
 26 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               2:57.13    2:53.94   509
 27 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              2:53.66    2:55.71   495
 28 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:49.05    2:56.30   491
 29 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              2:42.64    2:56.49   490
 30 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             3:00.65    2:57.44   483
 31 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              2:53.16    2:58.33   477
 32 Hart-Dowhun, Jenny     14 SPSC              2:53.43    3:02.88   446
 33 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      3:17.37    3:10.44   399