2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:42.44  2002      U. of Calgary S.C., UCSC
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 CASC  'A'                           1:46.57    1:44.27   701
     1) Maxey, Taylor 14             2) Lefsrud, Nathan 14
     3) Maybury, Braden 13           4) Kendrick, Matthew 13
  2 UC Swim Club  'A'                   1:51.34    1:47.82   650
     1) Lutsch, Curtis 13            2) Porras, Andres 14
     3) Fladhamer, Lee 13            4) Freeman, Keilan 14
  3 CASC  'B'                           1:54.43    1:50.71   610
     1) Lowenstein, Michael 13       2) Blattler, Daniel 13
     3) McAuley, Matthew 14          4) Driedger, Adam 14
  4 EST  'A'                            1:52.46    1:51.38   601
     1) Heine, Gordon 14             2) Huynh, Stanley 14
     3) Tso, Kelly 13                4) Schwartzenberger, Kurtis 13
  5 NCSA  'A'                           1:49.72    1:51.65   598
     1) Zwicker, John 14             2) Block, Jason 14
     3) Loyola, Mathew 13            4) Long, Bryce 13
  6 STSC  'A'                           1:53.17    1:53.38   576
     1) Markowski, Kyle 14           2) Kozell, Brad 14
     3) Clark, Mike 14               4) Sladen, Cody 14
  7 OSC  'A'                            1:48.61    1:55.00   556
     1) Olson, Erik 13               2) Hagen, Kiefer 14
     3) Lavoie, Callum 14            4) Kremer, Trace 12
  8 EKSC  'A'                           1:58.03    1:57.44   527
     1) Elkington, Richard 14        2) McCreadie-Szmon, Brodie 14
     3) Morgan, Daryl 14             4) Bull, Colin 13
  9 CASC  'C'                           1:59.50   x1:58.21   518
     1) Szoo, Jordie 13              2) Godfrey, Brandon 13
     3) Fung, Ian 13                 4) Bennett, Matthew 13
 10 OSC  'B'                                 NT    2:01.24   486
     1) Fisher, Bryce 14             2) Kindrachuk, Nathan 13
     3) Selner, Justin 13            4) Godley, Trevor 13
 11 CASC  'D'                           2:03.88   x2:03.48   463
     1) Schwarz, Adam 13             2) Karperien, Matthew 13
     3) Krysiak, Adam 14             4) Robbins, Kyle 13