2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:49.10  1985      Edmonton Keyano, EKSC
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 EKSC  'A'                           1:53.39    1:52.71   798
     1) Harnack, Teryn 13            2) Robertson, Emilie 14
     3) Findlay, Paula 14            4) Delaloye, Nicole 13
  2 UC Swim Club  'A'                   1:56.28    1:53.29   790
     1) Taylor, Jenn 14              2) Lin, Amy 14
     3) Hendriks, Breanna 14         4) Olson-Heisler, Jessie 13
  3 CASC  'A'                           1:56.14    1:53.64   785
     1) Ozar, Brittany 14            2) Toth, Michelle 14
     3) Johnson, Jessica 14          4) Van Berkel, Lauren 14
  4 EST  'A'                            1:57.45    1:56.65   744
     1) Lapins, Andrea 14            2) Gillespie, Tria 14
     3) Clack, Amy 14                4) Shapiro, Aarin 14
  5 NCSA  'A'                           1:27.46    1:57.49   733
     1) Krochenski, Shannon 13       2) Pape, Robyn 13
     3) Olson, Brittany 14           4) Graham, Kelly 14
  6 EKSC  'B'                           1:59.35    1:58.66   717
     1) Dejong, Alyssa 13            2) Monaghan, Kelsey 14
     3) Bukieda, Brielle 13          4) Follinglo, Amy 14
  7 OSC  'A'                            1:55.41    1:59.42   707
     1) Morton, Lindsay 14           2) Vader, Brittany 13
     3) Perreaux, Carly 14           4) Williams, Alex 13
  8 RedDeer Swimming  'A'               2:00.97    2:00.16   698
     1) Desjarlais, Cerynn 14        2) Kells, Andrea 14
     3) Hadden, Marli 13             4) Dolen, Breanne 14
  9 KSC  'A'                            1:57.38    2:01.00   687
     1) Stoddart, Stephanie 13       2) Mackie, Elise 14
     3) Kurcwal, Megan 13            4) Walker, Dallas 14
 10 CP  'A'                             1:58.03    2:02.00   674
     1) Skagen, Natalia 14           2) Mah, Sarah 13
     3) Dreisinger, Kim 13           4) Singleton-Fookes, Morgan 12
 11 AMAC Swimming  'A'                  2:00.53    2:02.07   673
     1) McGivery, Katrina 13         2) Sissons, Elizabeth 14
     3) Dufour, Ellan 13             4) Flanagan, Kristyn 14
 12 LASC  'A'                           2:04.31    2:03.50   656
     1) Houtekamer, Sara Jo 13       2) Rypien, Courtney 14
     3) Hanna, Mackenzie 13          4) Thomas, Jennifer 14
 13 CASC  'B'                           2:04.29    2:03.75   652
     1) Snodgrass, Shelbi 13         2) Leroux, Erin 14
     3) Kraft, Kimberley 14          4) Carlsen, Erika 14
 14 GPP  'A'                            2:04.70    2:03.97   650
     1) Boyd, Krystal 14             2) Van Volkingburgh, Sadie 14
     3) Dhir, Henna 11               4) Robinson, Courtney 14
 15 EKSC  'C'                           2:01.73   x2:04.01   649
     1) Armstrong, Dana 14           2) Jar, Elaine 13
     3) Young, Megan 13              4) Pierse, Grainne 13
 16 UC Swim Club  'B'                   2:03.51    2:04.27   646
     1) Lin, Lisa 13                 2) Weevers, Kirsten 14
     3) Montgomery, Lauren 14        4) Dalen, Jennifer 13
 17 FMSC  'A'                           2:06.78    2:05.66   629
     1) Jenkins, Kelsey 14           2) Newton, Danielle 13
     3) Dransutavicius, Corina 14    4) Little, Melissa 13
 18 UC Swim Club  'C'                   2:07.05   x2:05.74   628
     1) Long, Allison 13             2) Artym, Kara 14
     3) McPhee, Allison 13           4) Kryschuk, Caitlin 13
 19 EKSC  'D'                           2:07.88   x2:07.91   603
     1) Emme, Monica 14              2) Jar, Daisy 13
     3) Lambert, Breanne 14          4) Callfas, Kayla 13
 20 OSC  'B'                                 NT    2:09.19   589
     1) Labahn, Samantha 14          2) Mothersell, Lauren 13
     3) Brown, Jamie 13              4) Lavoie, Maura 12
 21 SPSC  'A'                           2:06.74    2:10.00   580
     1) Achtymichuk, Brittney 14     2) Hart-Dowhun, Jenny 14
     3) Pasnak, Lauren 12            4) Greschuk, Meagan 12
 22 EKSC  'E'                           2:15.75   x2:11.99   558
     1) Starman, Colby 13            2) Mielnichuk, Bobbie 12
     3) Chi, Megan 13                4) Grove, Molly 13
 -- CASC  'C'                           2:09.40        xDQ
     1) Large, Amanda 13             2) Richardson, Paige 13
     3) Bobrosky, Danielle 13        4) Jobin, Samantha 14