2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:55.03  1983      Edmonton Keyano, EKSC
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 EKSC  'A'                           2:03.64    2:00.70   691
     1) Andersen, Tsue 12            2) Mielnichuk, Bobbie 12
     3) Pierse, Fionnuala 11         4) Panet-Raymond, Chrissy 12
  2 UC Swim Club  'A'                   2:03.56    2:01.24   684
     1) McGhee, Pamela 12            2) Misurelli, Jennifer 11
     3) Thrower, Jessica 12          4) McCallum, Natalie 11
  3 CASC  'A'                           2:08.84    2:05.86   627
     1) Murphy, Shelby 12            2) Wood, Alana 11
     3) Snodgrass, Rayven 11         4) King, Anna-Marie 12
  4 FMSC  'A'                           2:10.48    2:07.79   605
     1) Cook, Katie 12               2) Lush, Alex 12
     3) Cachia, Michelle 12          4) Young, Kendra 11
  5 STSC  'A'                           2:10.81    2:08.27   599
     1) Oleskiw, Wendy 12            2) Kemp, Christine 11
     3) Harnack, Sydney 12           4) Burns, Amanda 11
  6 CP  'A'                             2:11.85    2:09.68   583
     1) Stein, Melissa 11            2) Davis, Erica 12
     3) Dreisinger, Kayla 11         4) Singleton-Fookes, Morgan 12
  7 CASC  'B'                           2:14.30    2:10.40   575
     1) Marsh, Courtney 12           2) Ogg, Megan 12
     3) Clement, Bea 11              4) Lanthier, Gabrielle 12
  8 LASC  'A'                           2:11.40    2:11.73   561
     1) Rypien, Elizabeth 12         2) Dakin Kuiper, Sierra 12
     3) McGinn, Erica 11             4) Nicol, Rachel 11
  9 OSC  'A'                            2:07.22    2:11.78   561
     1) Lavoie, Maura 12             2) Nowlan, Shaneese 12
     3) Mills, Madison 10            4) Kremer, Lori 10
 10 SPSC  'A'                           2:15.05    2:13.60   542
     1) Greschuk, Meagan 12          2) Kottke, Linnea 12
     3) Greschuk, Jennifer 11        4) Pasnak, Lauren 12
 11 UC Swim Club  'B'                   2:14.92    2:15.10   527
     1) MacLeod, Kristine 12         2) Burke, Amanda 12
     3) Sproule, Emma 11             4) McPhee, Carlie 12
 12 EKSC  'B'                           2:17.36    2:16.09   517
     1) Funk, Adrienne 12            2) Schramm, Lydia 11
     3) Morgan, Leanne 12            4) McLean, Saskia 10
 13 NCSA  'A'                           2:16.45    2:17.06   507
     1) Long, Shelley 12             2) Brown, Meghan 11
     3) Salami, Eniola 11            4) Loyola, Danyelle 11
 14 KSC  'A'                                 NT    2:19.77   482
     1) LeDrew, Nadia 12             2) Harrison, Tori 11
     3) Thomas, Meghan 10            4) Stauft, Nicole 11
 15 EKSC  'C'                           2:23.40   x2:27.43   418
     1) Morgan, Jennifer 10          2) Panet-Raymond, Wylie 10
     3) Bull, Georgina 11            4) Lachance, Nicole 11