2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   31.47  2003      Brittany Ozar, CASC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC                34.38      34.12   650
  2 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club        35.10      34.44   635
  3 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks              35.74      34.88   617
  4 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC                35.57      34.98   612
  5 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club        35.26      35.17   604
  6 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club        35.84      35.80   579
  7 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC                36.40      36.11   567
  8 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC                36.84      37.04   532
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                  37.92      36.23   562
 10 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC                37.46      36.65   546
 11 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC                37.59      37.40   519
 11 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC                37.23      37.40   519
 13 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC                37.62      37.96   499
 14 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC                 37.68      38.17   492
 15 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC                 37.75      38.59   478
 16 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC                37.93      38.84   470
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC                 38.05
 18 Davis, Erica           12 CP                  38.14
 19 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC                38.21
 20 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC                38.27
 20 Burns, Amanda          11 STSC                38.27
 22 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming       38.38
 23 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC                38.50
 23 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC                38.50
 25 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC                38.66
 26 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC                39.40
 27 Wood, Alana            11 CASC                39.47
 28 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP                 39.48
 29 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC                39.71
 30 Clement, Bea           11 CASC                40.18
 31 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA                40.23
 32 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                  40.34
 33 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club        40.52
 34 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC                40.87
 35 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC                 41.28
 36 Elford, Brea           12 STSC                41.91
 37 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA                43.04
 38 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                  43.27
 39 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC                43.81