2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:04.09  1991      Jessica Amey, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Kells, Andrea          14 RedDeer Swimming  1:08.61    1:06.46   771
  2 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              1:09.32    1:07.77   740
  3 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               1:10.68    1:09.36   704
  4 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              1:10.32    1:09.39   703
  5 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               1:10.32    1:09.49   701
  6 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      1:10.54    1:09.67   697
  7 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              1:10.46    1:09.85   693
  8 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     1:11.26    1:11.44   658
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               1:12.29    1:10.18   686
 10 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      1:11.72    1:10.39   681
 11 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              1:12.48    1:11.21   663
 12 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      1:13.31    1:11.51   657
 13 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              1:12.35    1:11.92   648
 14 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             1:11.61    1:13.83   609
 15 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              1:13.61    1:13.90   608
 16 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               1:13.30    1:14.77   591
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  1:13.71
 18 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  1:13.73
 19 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              1:13.88
 20 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST               1:14.36
 21 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               1:14.66
 22 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              1:14.86
 23 Hayman, Jaquelyn       14 OLDS              1:15.33
 24 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:15.58
 25 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              1:15.59
 26 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              1:15.86
 27 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      1:15.93
 28 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              1:16.16
 29 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              1:16.49
 30 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              1:16.59
 31 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              1:17.26
 32 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:17.46
 33 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     1:17.89
 34 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              1:18.02
 35 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               1:18.14
 36 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  1:18.38
 37 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               1:18.45
 38 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              1:18.90
 39 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             1:19.24
 40 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              1:20.09
 41 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               1:20.26
 42 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                1:21.07
 43 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      1:22.06
 44 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              1:22.85
 45 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       1:23.02
 46 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              1:23.07
 47 Hart-Dowhun, Jenny     14 SPSC              1:23.32
 48 Kwok, Karen            13 CWC               1:23.39
 49 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              1:25.05
 50 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              1:25.07