2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:06.17  2002      Andrea Kells, RDCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      1:14.26    1:12.76   631
  2 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC               1:16.92    1:14.32   600
  3 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC               1:15.80    1:14.82   590
  4 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:16.44    1:15.76   572
  5 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              1:19.03    1:19.17   512
  6 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              1:17.40    1:19.30   510
  7 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              1:19.80    1:19.46   507
  8 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              1:20.12    1:19.84   501
                        === B - Final ===
  9 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      1:21.31    1:18.61   521
 10 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      1:25.81    1:22.97   453
 11 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              1:24.03    1:23.56   444
 12 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:23.05    1:23.60   443
 13 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               1:26.97    1:23.73   442
 14 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:28.24    1:24.40   432
 15 Elford, Brea           12 STSC              1:24.22    1:24.92   425
 16 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              1:27.01    1:24.99   424
                      === Preliminaries ===
 11 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              1:24.02
 18 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:28.73
 19 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                1:30.19
 20 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              1:30.40
 21 Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                1:32.00
 22 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              1:33.72
 23 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               1:35.05
 24 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               1:35.79
 25 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC              1:36.57
 26 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             1:37.08
 27 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              1:45.92