2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:12.11  1999      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               1:18.04    1:17.19   546
  2 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC              1:26.12    1:23.05   451
  3 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club      1:28.17    1:26.47   404
  4 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming  1:29.10    1:26.85   399
  5 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo           1:29.98    1:29.82   363
  6 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo           1:30.69    1:31.37   345
  7 Mills, Madison         10 OSC               1:28.37    1:33.29   324
 -- Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC              1:32.15         DQ
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Fung, Natasha          10 OSC               1:32.87
 10 Chowanets, Celina      10 CASC              1:34.22
 11 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo           1:35.44
 12 McDermott, Erin        10 STSC              1:35.46
 13 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC               1:36.01
 14 Gould, Carly           10 GLEN              1:36.19
 15 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC              1:36.85
 16 Johnson, Taryn         10 LEDUC             1:38.40
 17 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET             1:38.52
 18 Schamber, Nicole        9 STSC              1:38.61
 19 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              1:38.86
 20 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming  1:39.37
 21 Bailey, Ciara          10 GCO               1:40.30
 22 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC              1:40.93
 23 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC              1:42.33
 24 Starman, Sabra          9 EKSC              1:42.46
 25 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club      1:42.53
 26 Alcorn, Catherine      10 RedDeer Swimming  1:42.72
 27 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC               1:43.82
 28 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      1:44.42
 29 Pierse, Patricia        9 EKSC              1:48.11
 30 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC              1:49.80
 31 Nowoselsky, Sarah      10 STSC              2:00.18