2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 93  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Free
==================================================================
    AB Record:   4:16.23  1983      Donna McGinnis, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              4:24.24    4:32.14   819
  2 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      4:37.20    4:35.70   799
  3 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      4:34.64    4:36.43   794
  4 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               4:32.89    4:37.28   790
  5 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              4:48.84    4:38.06   785
  6 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      4:42.32    4:40.93   769
  7 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC              4:38.46    4:48.34   728
  8 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC              4:43.60    4:50.03   719
  9 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              4:57.14    4:52.12   708
 10 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              4:50.40    4:52.37   706
 11 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              4:53.48    4:52.40   706
 12 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              4:53.11    4:52.42   706
 13 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               4:45.51    4:52.57   705
 14 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               4:57.78    4:53.75   699
 15 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              5:06.33    4:55.41   690
 16 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      4:55.75    4:55.92   688
 17 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  4:59.68    4:56.46   685
 18 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      4:52.59    4:58.05   676
 19 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  5:07.03    4:58.14   676
 20 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              4:57.12    5:00.03   666
 21 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      5:04.03    5:00.17   666
 22 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               4:58.61    5:00.67   663
 23 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              5:01.55    5:01.61   658
 24 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              5:00.43    5:02.58   653
 25 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              4:58.64    5:03.12   651
 26 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         4:59.76    5:03.91   647
 27 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              5:10.61    5:04.12   646
 28 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              5:07.10    5:04.43   644
 29 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              4:51.96    5:04.72   643
 30 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     5:02.63    5:04.82   642
 31 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              5:10.00    5:06.29   635
 32 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              5:09.22    5:06.66   633
 33 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               5:08.39    5:07.11   631
 34 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               4:54.51    5:07.35   630
 35 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     4:56.01    5:09.20   621
 36 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC              5:12.90    5:09.85   618
 37 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      5:17.94    5:11.59   610
 38 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             5:13.83    5:11.70   609
 39 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               5:06.65    5:11.93   608
 40 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              5:12.78    5:12.69   604
 41 Douglas, Kathryn       13 CWC               5:12.21    5:13.31   602
 42 Shack, Krysta          13 EDSON ORCAS       5:22.04    5:15.66   591
 43 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               5:13.35    5:16.52   587
 44 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              5:18.95    5:16.75   586
 45 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      5:24.96    5:16.95   585
 46 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              5:19.48    5:17.52   582
 47 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              5:37.80    5:21.85   563
 48 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               5:30.04    5:22.09   562
 49 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               5:46.41    5:39.24   492