2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 91  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Free
==================================================================
    AB Record:   4:32.74  1981      Donna McGinnis, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      4:52.88    4:59.84   667
  2 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              5:04.56    5:01.20   660
  3 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              5:04.37    5:03.53   649
  4 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              5:03.11    5:04.65   643
  5 Mielnichuk, Bobbie     12 EKSC              5:07.41    5:08.03   627
  6 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              5:27.80    5:10.77   613
  7 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      5:14.97    5:12.60   605
  8 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              5:17.72    5:13.49   601
  9 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              5:24.03    5:14.21   597
 10 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              5:08.69    5:14.74   595
 11 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               5:20.85    5:16.96   585
 12 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              5:23.33    5:19.99   571
 13 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              5:24.53    5:20.03   571
 14 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              5:21.71    5:21.83   563
 15 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              5:16.69    5:22.09   562
 16 Burns, Amanda          11 STSC              5:46.77    5:25.09   549
 17 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC               5:39.58    5:26.48   543
 18 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              5:31.00    5:31.17   524
 19 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      5:43.50    5:32.01   521
 20 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              5:39.15    5:34.64   510
 21 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              5:32.04    5:34.97   509
 22 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     5:55.33    5:35.47   507
 23 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               5:56.05    5:41.28   485
 24 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              6:07.00    5:44.47   473
 25 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              5:53.37    5:45.50   469
 26 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               6:00.23    6:05.93   401
 27 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               6:10.90    6:14.60   376